More News

  • Follow us on:

Sky Bet Championship Table

UPDATED: 2014-12-17 23:20:16

TeamPWDLPtsFA
1Newcastle292027625723
2Brighton281864604421
3Reading301758564439
4Leeds291739544128
5Huddersfield281648523531
6Sheff Wed291478493428
7Norwich2914411464840
8Derby291379463022
9Barnsley3013611454844
10Fulham2911108434633
11Preston3011910423837
12Birmingham30101010403239
13Aston Villa298138372931
14Brentford2810612363735
15Ipswich309912363139
16Cardiff3010614363444
17Wolves299812353840
18Nottm Forest309714344148
19QPR309714342942
20Bristol City299416313841
21Burton308715313041
22Blackburn297715283446
23Wigan286715252433
24Rotherham304422162764

  • poll

    Will Lukaku score more goals for Man Utd than Rooney will for Everton?

    Clubcall poll vote
    Yes
    80.79 %
    3276
    No
    19.21 %
    779
    Total votes: 4055
  • match previews

    match reports

    Bet of the day

    free bet offers

    betting news

  • listen