Sky Bet League One Table

Updated:

TeamPWDLPtsFA
1Sheff Utd271755565130
2Scunthorpe271674555326
3Bolton261556503519
4Bradford2711124453322
5Rochdale261439454132
6Fleetwood261277433929
7Southend271197423934
8Millwall261169394139
9Bristol Rovers2711610394647
10Peterborough251087383931
11Charlton268126363326
12Wimbledon26998363833
13Oxford Utd269710343030
14Walsall268108343034
15Port Vale258710312737
16Northampton278613303643
17Gillingham268612303241
18Swindon277812292740
19MK Dons257711282934
20Bury277416254153
21Shrewsbury276714252640
22Chesterfield277416252845
23Oldham2541011221327
24Coventry264913212338