More News

  • Follow us on:

Sky Bet League One Table

UPDATED: 2014-12-17 23:19:10

TeamPWDLPtsFA
1Sheff Utd301866605734
2Scunthorpe291775585731
3Bolton281567513722
4Fleetwood301497514431
5Bradford3012144503826
6Southend2912107464336
7Rochdale2814410464136
8Peterborough291289444337
9Millwall291289444440
10Bristol Rovers3012711434850
11Walsall3010128423839
12Charlton289136403628
13Oxford Utd2710710373430
14Wimbledon289109373837
15MK Dons289811353938
16Northampton309615334350
17Gillingham298912333746
18Shrewsbury308814323042
19Port Vale288812323145
20Swindon297814292742
21Oldham2961013281730
22Bury307617274760
23Chesterfield297517262846
24Coventry294916212344

  • poll

    Will Lukaku score more goals for Man Utd than Rooney will for Everton?

    Clubcall poll vote
    Yes
    60.00 %
    258
    No
    40.00 %
    172
    Total votes: 430
  • match previews

    match reports

    Bet of the day

    free bet offers

    betting news

  • listen