Sky Bet League Two Table

Updated:

TeamPWDLPtsFA
1Doncaster261745555233
2Plymouth251636514127
3Carlisle2612113474736
4Portsmouth261367454026
5Wycombe251267423327
6Luton251186413623
7Colchester261178404131
8Cambridge251168393526
9Barnet261097393737
10Exeter2511311363627
11Grimsby Town2610610363331
12Blackpool25988353625
13Crawley2510510353138
14Mansfield268108342629
15Stevenage2610313334044
16Yeovil258710312629
17Morecambe259412313243
18Crewe2661010282536
19Hartlepool266911273344
20Leyton Orient267415252839
21Accrington256712252334
22Cheltenham Town255911242737
23Notts County266515232848
24Newport254615182945