Sky Bet League Two Table

Updated:

TeamPWDLPtsFA
1Doncaster291955625935
2Plymouth281837574530
3Carlisle2913133525139
4Exeter2915311484829
5Luton2912107464228
6Wycombe281378463732
7Portsmouth281369454028
8Mansfield2911108433330
9Colchester281189414235
10Barnet2910118413840
11Grimsby Town2911711403634
12Cambridge2811611393632
13Stevenage2912314394447
14Blackpool279108373928
15Yeovil299911363136
16Crawley2710512353342
17Morecambe269512323344
18Hartlepool2971012313748
19Accrington277812292635
20Cheltenham Town2961112293242
21Crewe2961112292643
22Notts County297517263053
23Leyton Orient287417252943
24Newport285815233347