Barclays Football Premier League Table

Updated:

TeamPWDLPtsFA
1Chelsea211713524515
2Tottenham211362454314
3Liverpool211362454924
4Arsenal211353444822
5Man City211335424126
6Man United211173403220
7Everton21966333223
8West Brom21858292828
9Stoke21768272733
10Burnley218211262331
11Bournemouth217410253037
12West Ham217410252635
13Southampton21669241926
14Watford216510232336
15Leicester215610212434
16Middlesbrough21489201722
17Crystal Palace214413163040
18Hull214413162045
19Sunderland214314152040
20Swansea214314152349