Barclays Football Premier League Table

Updated:

TeamPWDLPtsFA
1Chelsea241923595117
2Tottenham241482504616
3Arsenal241455475228
4Liverpool241374465230
5Man City231445464728
6Man United231193423321
7Everton241176404027
8West Brom241068363229
9West Ham249411313241
10Watford248610302940
11Stoke24789292936
12Burnley249213292635
13Southampton247611272431
14Bournemouth247512263547
15Middlesbrough244911211927
16Leicester235612212438
17Swansea236314212852
18Hull245514202247
19Crystal Palace245415193245
20Sunderland245415192442