More News

  • Follow us on:

Barclays Football Premier League Table

UPDATED: 2013-06-15 16:08:15

TeamPWDLPtsFA
1Chelsea241923595117
2Tottenham241482504616
3Arsenal241455475228
4Liverpool241374465230
5Man City231445464728
6Man United231193423321
7Everton241176404027
8West Brom241068363229
9West Ham249411313241
10Watford248610302940
11Stoke24789292936
12Burnley249213292635
13Southampton247611272431
14Bournemouth247512263547
15Middlesbrough244911211927
16Leicester235612212438
17Swansea236314212852
18Hull245514202247
19Crystal Palace245415193245
20Sunderland245415192442

  • poll

    Who will be the next Crystal Palace manager?

    Clubcall poll vote
    Roberto Mancini
    12.32 %
    25
    Claudio Ranieri
    37.44 %
    76
    Marco Silva
    23.15 %
    47
    Somebody else
    27.09 %
    55
    Total votes: 203
  • match previews

    match reports

    Bet of the day

    free bet offers

    betting news

  • listen