More News

  • Follow us on:

Barclays Football Premier League Table

UPDATED: 2013-06-15 16:08:15

TeamPWDLPtsFA
1Chelsea241923595117
2Tottenham241482504616
3Arsenal241455475228
4Liverpool241374465230
5Man City231445464728
6Man United231193423321
7Everton241176404027
8West Brom241068363229
9West Ham249411313241
10Watford248610302940
11Stoke24789292936
12Burnley249213292635
13Southampton247611272431
14Bournemouth247512263547
15Middlesbrough244911211927
16Leicester235612212438
17Swansea236314212852
18Hull245514202247
19Crystal Palace245415193245
20Sunderland245415192442

  • poll

    Will Lukaku score more goals for Man Utd than Rooney will for Everton?

    Clubcall poll vote
    Yes
    58.73 %
    185
    No
    41.27 %
    130
    Total votes: 315
  • match previews

    match reports

    Bet of the day

    free bet offers

    betting news

  • listen