Scottish Championship Table

Updated:

TeamPWDLPtsFA
1Hibernian211362453611
2Dundee United211164393020
3Greenock Morton20974342920
4Falkirk21876313125
5Dunfermline21678252730
6Raith Rovers20677252124
7Queen of the South21678252832
8Dumbarton215610212231
9Ayr United21489201931
10St Mirren212712131938
110000000