More News

  • Follow us on:

Scottish Championship Table

UPDATED: 2014-02-24 17:45:27

TeamPWDLPtsFA
1Hibernian231472493812
2Dundee United231274433421
3Falkirk231076373526
4Greenock Morton221075373324
5Queen of the South24879313334
6Dunfermline23689262833
7Dumbarton246711252836
8Raith Rovers22679252230
9Ayr United234910212136
10St Mirren232813142242
110000000

  • poll

    Who will be the next Crystal Palace manager?

    Clubcall poll vote
    Roberto Mancini
    11.72 %
    28
    Claudio Ranieri
    36.82 %
    88
    Marco Silva
    20.92 %
    50
    Somebody else
    30.54 %
    73
    Total votes: 239
  • match previews

    match reports

    Bet of the day

    free bet offers

    betting news

  • listen