Scottish Championship Table

Updated:

TeamPWDLPtsFA
1Hibernian231472493812
2Dundee United231274433421
3Falkirk231076373526
4Greenock Morton221075373324
5Queen of the South24879313334
6Dunfermline23689262833
7Dumbarton246711252836
8Raith Rovers22679252230
9Ayr United234910212136
10St Mirren232813142242
110000000