More News

  • Follow us on:

Clydesdale Bank Scottish Premier League

UPDATED: 2013-06-15 17:46:20

TeamPWDLPtsFA
1Celtic232210676014
2Aberdeen231346434020
3Rangers241275433226
4Hearts241077374531
5St Johnstone23977342925
6Motherwell236611242739
7Ross County245910242742
8Kilmarnock23599242038
9Partick Thistle245811232432
10Dundee236512232333
11Hamilton Academical243129212535
12Inverness Caledonian Thistle243912182845

  • poll

    Who will be the next Crystal Palace manager?

    Clubcall poll vote
    Roberto Mancini
    11.52 %
    28
    Claudio Ranieri
    37.04 %
    90
    Marco Silva
    20.99 %
    51
    Somebody else
    30.45 %
    74
    Total votes: 243
  • match previews

    match reports

    Bet of the day

    free bet offers

    betting news

  • listen