More News

  • Follow us on:

Clydesdale Bank Scottish Premier League

UPDATED: 2013-06-15 17:46:20

TeamPWDLPtsFA
1Celtic232210676014
2Aberdeen231346434020
3Rangers241275433226
4Hearts241077374531
5St Johnstone23977342925
6Motherwell236611242739
7Ross County245910242742
8Kilmarnock23599242038
9Partick Thistle245811232432
10Dundee236512232333
11Hamilton Academical243129212535
12Inverness Caledonian Thistle243912182845

  • poll

    Will Lukaku score more goals for Man Utd than Rooney will for Everton?

    Clubcall poll vote
    Yes
    58.22 %
    170
    No
    41.78 %
    122
    Total votes: 292
  • match previews

    match reports

    Bet of the day

    free bet offers

    betting news

  • listen