Scottish League Two Table

Updated:

TeamPWDLPtsFA
1Livingston221516465126
2Airdrieonians231139364041
3Alloa Athletic23986354432
4Brechin2210210322627
5East Fife22877312924
6Queen's Park22949312231
7Albion Rovers21849282729
8Peterhead238411282937
9Stenhousemuir237412253347
10Stranraer237313242936