Scottish League Two Table

Updated:

TeamPWDLPtsFA
1Livingston201406424624
2Alloa Athletic21966334129
3Airdrieonians211038333436
4Brechin201019312422
5Queen's Park20938302025
6East Fife20857292722
7Albion Rovers19838272625
8Peterhead217410252433
9Stenhousemuir216312212743
10Stranraer216213202636