Scottish League One Table

Updated:

TeamPWDLPtsFA
1Forfar201343434529
2Arbroath201082383720
3Elgin201118344726
4Annan Athletic20749253236
5Clyde19748252933
6Stirling Albion20578223037
7Edinburgh City19568211924
8Montrose19568212032
9Berwick Rangers20569212336
10Cowdenbeath195410192332