Scottish League One Table

Updated:

TeamPWDLPtsFA
1Forfar231643525030
2Arbroath231184414024
3Elgin211218375027
4Annan Athletic239410313942
5Montrose22868302635
6Clyde21759263035
7Berwick Rangers226610242839
8Edinburgh City225710222028
9Stirling Albion225710223243
10Cowdenbeath215412192537